* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Jan 25 2021
Tuesday
Jan 26 2021
Wednesday
Jan 27 2021
Thursday
Jan 28 2021
Friday
Jan 29 2021
Saturday
Jan 30 2021
Sunday
Jan 31 2021
5:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:05 AM Vincennes FR
8:20 AM Plumpton (UK)
9:15 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
10:45 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
11:30 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:50 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:15 PM Australia A
10:15 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia Harness 1
11:15 PM Australia C
11:20 PM Australia D
11:25 PM Australia Harness 2
5:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
5:55 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:00 AM Kelso (UK)
8:05 AM Vincennes FR
8:10 AM Down Royal (IRE)
8:25 AM Southwell (UK)
10:10 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
10:45 AM Toulouse FR
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM New Zealand
10:10 PM Australia Harness 1
10:20 PM Australia A
10:35 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Australia C
5:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:00 AM Pau FR
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:20 AM Catterick (UK)
8:30 AM Wincanton (UK)
10:30 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
11:45 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:50 AM Fakenham (UK)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:00 AM Wetherby (UK)
8:10 AM Southwell (UK)
9:30 AM Dubai World Cup Carnival
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
11:10 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:55 AM Pau FR
6:10 AM Chantilly FR
7:50 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:00 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:10 AM Dundalk (IRE)
8:10 AM Huntingdon (UK)
10:45 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
11:45 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Singapore
11:00 PM Fraser Downs
11:55 PM Australia D
4:50 AM Saint Brieuc FR
4:50 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
5:50 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:05 AM Pau FR
7:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:40 AM Cheltenham (UK)
7:55 AM Doncaster (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
10:40 AM Saint Galmier FR
11:30 AM Charlottetown
11:40 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:30 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
5:10 AM Nantes FR
5:55 AM Scottsville (SAf)
6:55 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Naas (IRE)
8:25 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
8:35 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:45 PM Sam Houston
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
Monday
Feb 1 2021
Tuesday
Feb 2 2021
Wednesday
Feb 3 2021
Thursday
Feb 4 2021
Friday
Feb 5 2021
Saturday
Feb 6 2021
Sunday
Feb 7 2021
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
5:50 AM Pau FR
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
7:15 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:20 AM Chantilly FR
9:30 AM Dubai World Cup Carnival
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
7:50 AM Pau FR
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Fraser Downs
11:55 PM Australia D
6:05 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
11:30 AM Charlottetown
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:30 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Pau FR
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B