* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Apr 6 2020
Tuesday
Apr 7 2020
Wednesday
Apr 8 2020
Thursday
Apr 9 2020
Friday
Apr 10 2020
Saturday
Apr 11 2020
Sunday
Apr 12 2020
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
5:00 PM Fonner Park
8:20 PM Australia Harness 1
10:20 PM Australia A
10:45 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
11:05 PM Australia Harness 2
11:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
5:00 PM Fonner Park
9:35 PM Australia A
9:55 PM Australia B
10:35 PM Australia C
11:10 PM Australia Harness 1
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
5:00 PM Fonner Park
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
4:00 PM Fonner Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:25 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:25 PM Century Downs H
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
Monday
Apr 13 2020
Tuesday
Apr 14 2020
Wednesday
Apr 15 2020
Thursday
Apr 16 2020
Friday
Apr 17 2020
Saturday
Apr 18 2020
Sunday
Apr 19 2020
12:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
3:00 PM Sunland Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Fonner Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
6:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:45 AM Durbanville (SAf)
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Charles Town
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:25 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
6:35 AM Scottsville (SAf)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
3:00 PM Sunland Park
3:25 PM Century Downs H
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B